header.jpg
Scoreboard
Email Updates





Coaches

Sport Name Position
Badminton Trevor Taylor Head Coach
Badminton Kevin Banh Assistant Coach
Badminton Wing Chan Manager
Badminton June Kim Manager
Baseball - Boys JV Michael Karabatsos Head Coach
Baseball - Boys JV Christopher Karabatsos Assistant Coach
Baseball - Boys JV Dino Piazza Assistant Coach
Baseball - Varsity Mike Sparrer Head Coach
Baseball - Varsity Cannon Bernarding Assistant Coach
Baseball - Varsity Kim Karabatsos Assistant Coach
Baseball - Varsity Chris Norton Assistant Coach
Baseball - Varsity John Oldham Assistant Coach
Baseball - Varsity Jim Unangst Assistant Coach
Basketball - Boys Frosh Soph Christian Murtha Head Coach
Basketball - Boys Frosh Soph Gary Fernandes Assistant Coach
Basketball - Boys Varsity Mitch Shapero Head Coach
Basketball - Boys Varsity Bob Penny Assistant Coach
Basketball - Boys Varsity Greg Uyeda Assistant Coach
Basketball - Girls JV Eryn Donnelly Head Coach
Basketball - Girls Varsity Andy Anaya Head Coach
Cheerleading - Girls Varsity Nina Saifi Head Coach
Cheerleading - Girls Varsity Marissa Giacomo Assistant Coach
Competitive Cheer - Girls Varsity Nina Saifi Head Coach
Cross Country Rudy Montenegro Head Coach
Cross Country Jerry Rose Head Coach
Field Hockey - JV Lorraine Combs Head Coach
Field Hockey - Varsity Larry Blair Head Coach
Field Hockey - Varsity Debbie Calcany Head Coach
Football - Boys Frosh/Soph Brian Marchetti Head Coach
Football - Boys Frosh/Soph Matt Herbert Assistant Coach
Football - Boys Frosh/Soph Earl Locke Assistant Coach
Football - Boys Frosh/Soph Julius Monticalvo Assistant Coach
Football - Boys Frosh/Soph Brett Thomas Assistant Coach
Football - Varsity Mike Ward Head Coach
Football - Varsity John Mackey Assistant Coach
Football - Varsity Jim Unangst Assistant Coach
Golf - Boys JV Rodger Alsobrook Head Coach
Golf - Boys Varsity Mike Vranich Head Coach
Golf - Boys Varsity Mike Cannestra Assistant Coach
Golf - Girls Varsity Mike Sparrer Head Coach
Golf - Girls Varsity Ed Winiecki Assistant Coach
Lacrosse - Boys JV Neil Figlia Head Coach
Lacrosse - Boys Varsity David Hedayati Head Coach
Lacrosse - Girls JV Carolena Armann Head Coach
Lacrosse - Girls JV Gina Lee Head Coach
Lacrosse - Girls Varsity Dean Whipple Head Coach
Soccer - Boys Frosh Soph Jorge Herrera Head Coach
Soccer - Boys Varsity Roheet Sen Head Coach
Soccer - Girls JV Colin Porter Head Coach
Soccer - Girls Varsity Jacob Pickard Head Coach
Softball - JV Nicole Alameda Head Coach
Softball - JV Mike Champlin Assistant Coach
Softball - Varsity Mark Espinoza Head Coach
Softball - Varsity Larry Blair Assistant Coach
Softball - Varsity Julie Cognetti Assistant Coach
Swim & Dive - Boys JV Cory Murphy Head Coach
Swim & Dive - Boys Varsity Eric Rise Head Coach
Swim & Dive - Girls JV Cory Murphy Head Coach
Swim & Dive - Girls Varsity Eric Rise Head Coach
Tennis - Boys Patrick Stoltz Head Coach
Tennis - Girls Pam Headley Head Coach
Track & Field Rudy Montenegro Head Coach
Track & Field Jerry Rose Head Coach
Track & Field Matt Herbert Assistant Coach
Track & Field Michael Lawryk Assistant Coach
Track & Field Earl Locke Assistant Coach
Track & Field Theresa McGrady Assistant Coach
Track & Field Joe Moura Assistant Coach
Volleyball - Boys JV Jess Torres Head Coach
Volleyball - Boys JV Gabe Welcher Assistant Coach
Volleyball - Boys Varsity Jess Torres Head Coach
Volleyball - Boys Varsity Erin Cahill Assistant Coach
Volleyball - Girls JV Erin Cahill Head Coach
Volleyball - Girls Varsity Jess Torres Head Coach
Volleyball - Girls Varsity Erin Cahill-Russell Assistant Coach
Water Polo - Boys JV Cory Murphy Head Coach
Water Polo - Boys Varsity Cyrus Kahangi Head Coach
Water Polo - Girls JV Cory Murphy Head Coach
Water Polo - Girls Varsity Eric Rise Head Coach
Wrestling Steve Guerra Head Coach
Wrestling Carlos Padilla Assistant Coach
Wrestling Mike Vranich Assistant Coach